A sua CONVENÇÃO perto de você!

Conselho político

Presidente: Área 1 – Ev. Moab César Carvalho


Relator: Área 2 – Pr. Silvio Marcos Vieira da Silva


Secretário: Área 3 – Pr. Elisson Miranda Vilela

 


                                                         Membros:
                                                         Área  4 – Ev. Manoel Silva Soares
                                                         Área 5 –  Ev. Catarino Pereira Silva
                                                         Área 6 –  Pr. Pedro Mendes de Sousa
                                                         Área 7 –  Ev. Cloves Valadares da Silva
                                                         Área 8 -  Ev. Jamilton Alencar
                                                         Área 9 –  Pr. Elimar Alves Pereira
                                                         Área 10 – Ev. Gessialan Dias Sobrinho
                                                         Área 11 – Ev. Antonio Paulo Monteiro
                                                         Área 24 – Pr. Elesbão Vieira do Nascimento
                                                         Área 13 – Pr. Francilmo do Nascimento Farias
                                                         Área 14 – Pr. Geraldo Alves Oliveira
                                                         Área 15 – Pr. Joseli Sousa Leite
                                                         Área 16 – Pr. Francisco de Assis
                                                         Área 17 – Pr. Marino de Oliveira Bezerra
                                                         Área 18 – Ev Jose Itamar Rodrigues Pereira
                                                         Área 19 - Pr. Marcio de Anchieta Araujo
                                                         Área 20 - Pr Nalberto Araujo Almeida
                                                         Área 21 - Pr. Moacir Antonino
                                                         Área 22 - Ev. Ediortegna de Andrade Costa
                                                         Área 23 - Pr. Luzimar Coelho
                                                         Área 24 – Ev Sildemar Silva da Cruz
                                                         Área 25 - Ev. Wallisson Nascimento
                                                         Área 26 – Pr. Luiz Carlos de Caldas
                                                         Área 27 – Pr. Antonio da Silva Costa
                                                         Área 28 – Pr. Edilson Macedo
                                                         Área 29 – Ev. Ezequiel da Mota Ribeiro
                                                         Área 30 – Pr. Valentin Barros da Silva
                                                         Área 31 – Pr. Joel Nonato